Protokoll

Silvesterpokal 2019 SCO – BSV Gruppe A 28.12.2019

1

Seidel Thomas

13

14

27

SGI Wanzleben

2

Schnabel Tilo

13

13

26

SC Oschersleben

3

Hartmann Maik

13

13

26

FFO Frankfurt / Oder

4

Röhrig Uwe

11

13

24

BSv zu Oschersleben

5

Anton Marko

11

13

24

SV Domersleben

6

Thiele Thomas

11

12

23

FF= Frankfurt/Oder

7

Rauch Mario

11

12

23

Jäger

8

Hartmann Jurgen

9

13

22

Gröninger SV

9

Ruch Stefan

10

12

22

SC Oschersleben

10

Kaiser Christian

9

12

21

SC Oschersleben

11

Gruschinski Frank

10

11

21

BSv zu Oschersleben

12

Rösner Frank

10

11

21

SSz Ballenstedt

13

Malin Dietmar

10

11

21

BDMP

14

Christoph Frank

10

11

21

SC Oschersleben

15

Machoi Denis

9

11

20

SV Domersleben

16

Sylvester Eric

8

11

19

SV Seehausen

17

Doppke jens

9

10

19

SG Hadmersleben

18

Büttner Oliver

9

10

19

SG Hadmersleben

19

Kress Hans

8

10

18

SG Maienborn

20

Rust Christian

8

9

17

SG Hadmersleben

21

Scholz Christian

8

9

17

SV Alikendorf

Silvesterpokal 2019 SCO – BSV Gruppe B 28.12.2019

1

Beier Andreas

8

13

21

SG Hadmersleben

2

Matz Horst

8

12

20

PSV Wanzleben

3

Ertmer Steffen

5

11

16

Gast

4

Jäger Marco

6

19

16

PSV Wanzleben

5

Schweinhagen Martin

7

9

16

Gast

6

Sens Mirko

7

8

15

SV Domersleben

7

Schulle Wolfgang

5

9

14

SV Schönebeck

8

Behlitz Christian

6

8

14

Sv Gröningen

9

Grönke Thomas

4

9

13

SC Oschersleben

10

Lange Dieter

5

8

13

KSV Ochtmersleben

11

Stein Roland

5

7

12

SV Eilsleben

12

Bednarz David

4

7

11

SGI Wanzleben

13

Meier Steffen

5

6

11

SC Oschersleben

14

Große Werner

4

6

10

SV Seehausen

15

Anton Fabian

3

6

9

SV Domersleben

16

Schmieder Marcel

4

5

9

KSV Ochtmersleben

17

Gabbert Bernd

2

6

8

SV Eilsleben

18

Schild Matthias

3

4

7

KSV Ochtmersleben

19

Liesegang Steffen

1

5

6

SV Seehausen

20

Künne Tobias

6

6

SV Domersleben

21

Künne Winfried

6

6

SV Domersleben

22

Brückner Hubertus

5

5

SV Domersleben

23

Künne Alexander

5

5

SV Domersleben

24

Fuß Willi

2

2

4

SC Oschersleben

Silvesterpokal 2019 SCO – BSV Damen 28.12.2019

1

Schwensfeier Sandra

7

9

16

FFO Frankfurt/ Oder

2

Seidel Sylvia

6

8

14

SGI Wanzleben

3

Meier Heike

5

7

12

Jäger

4

Schulze Anne

6

4

10

SV Domersleben